2013/2014

Ročníky 2001-2003

Konečná tabuľka ligy ml. žiakov Bratislava - vidiek MZV

 

Por. Družstvo Z V R P Skóre Body
1 logo ŠK Bernolákovo 20 18 1 1 200 : 14 55
2 logo FC Pusté Úľany 2010 20 18 0 2 195 : 22 54
3 logo CFK Pezinok - Cajla 20 14 0 6 99 : 39 42
4 logo ŠK Šenkvice 20 13 0 7 92 : 43 39
5 logo TJ Rovinka 20 12 0 8 95 : 56 36
6 logo FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 20 11 2 7 67 : 40 35
7 logo SFC Kalinkovo 20 8 1 11 59 : 62 25
8 logo FK Karpaty Limbach 20 4 4 12 31 : 99 16
9 logo ŠK Nová Dedinka 20 3 3 14 22 : 105 12
10 logo ŠK Báhoň 20 3 1 16 18 : 139 10
11 logo TJ Slovan Viničné 20 0 0 20 7 : 266 0

 

1.kolo Nedeľa 1.9.2013 14:30 SFC Kalinkovo 6 2 ŠK Báhoň
    31.8.2013 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 3 0 Karpaty Limbach
    31.8.2013 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 0 10 ŠK Bernolákovo
    31.8.2013 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice 0 9 FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    1.9.2013 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 0 18 TJ Rovinka
    1.9.2013 16:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka      
               
2.kolo Sobota 7.9.2013 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice 6 0 SFC Kalinkovo
    7.9.2013 10:00 TJ Rovinka 5 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
    7.9.2013 14:30 FC Pusté Úľany 2010 14 1 Karpaty Limbach
    8.9.2013 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 5 1 TJ Slovan Viničné
    8.9.2013 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 8 2 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    8.9.2013 16:30       FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
               
3.kolo Nedeľa 15.9.2013 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo 1 6 FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    14.9.2013 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 3 2 TJ Rovinka
    15.9.2013 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 0 16 ŠK Šenkvice
    15.9.2013 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 0 2 ŠK Báhoň
    15.9.2013 14:30 Karpaty Limbach 0 14 ŠK Bernolákovo
    15.9.2013 16:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla      
               
4.kolo Nedeľa 22.9.2013 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo     TJ Slovan Viničné
    21.9.2013 10:00 TJ Rovinka 1 6 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    21.9.2013 14:00 FC Pusté Úľany 2010 2 4 ŠK Bernolákovo
    21.9.2013 14:00 ŠK Šenkvice 10 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
    22.9.2013 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 0 3 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    22.9.2013 16:00       Karpaty Limbach
               
5.kolo Nedeľa 29.9.2013 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 0 5 SFC Kalinkovo
    28.9.2013 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 15 0 ŠK Báhoň
    28.9.2013 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 1 0 ŠK Šenkvice
    29.9.2013 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 0 26 FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    29.9.2013 14:00 Karpaty Limbach 1 6 TJ Rovinka
    29.9.2013 16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo      
               
6.kolo Nedeľa 6.10.2013 13:30 SFC Kalinkovo 2 1 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    5.10.2013 10:00 TJ Rovinka 0 5 ŠK Bernolákovo
    5.10.2013 13:30 ŠK Šenkvice 3 2 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    6.10.2013 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 3 5 ŠK Nová Dedinka
    6.10.2013 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 2 2 Karpaty Limbach
    6.10.2013 15:30 FC Pusté Úľany 2010      
               
7.kolo Sobota 12.10.2013 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     SFC Kalinkovo
    12.10.2013 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     TJ Slovan Viničné
    13.10.2013 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    13.10.2013 13:30 Karpaty Limbach     ŠK Šenkvice
    13.10.2013 13:30 ŠK Bernolákovo     ŠK Báhoň
    13.10.2013 15:30       TJ Rovinka
               
8.kolo Nedeľa 20.10.2013 13:00 SFC Kalinkovo     Karpaty Limbach
    19.10.2013 13:00 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     TJ Rovinka
    19.10.2013 13:00 ŠK Šenkvice     ŠK Bernolákovo
    20.10.2013 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    20.10.2013 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    20.10.2013 15:00 ŠK Báhoň      
               
9.kolo Nedeľa 27.10.2013 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     SFC Kalinkovo
    26.10.2013 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    26.10.2013 10:00 TJ Rovinka     ŠK Báhoň
    26.10.2013 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    27.10.2013 12:00 Karpaty Limbach     TJ Slovan Viničné
    27.10.2013 14:00       ŠK Šenkvice
               
10.kolo Nedeľa 3.11.2013   SFC Kalinkovo     voľno
    2.11.2013 11:30 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     ŠK Báhoň
    2.11.2013 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice     TJ Rovinka
    2.11.2013 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    3.11.2013 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné     ŠK Bernolákovo
    3.11.2013 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     Karpaty Limbach
               
11.kolo Sobota 9.11.2013 10:00 TJ Rovinka     SFC Kalinkovo
    9.11.2013 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    10.11.2013 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     ŠK Šenkvice
    10.11.2013 11:30 Karpaty Limbach     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    10.11.2013 11:30 ŠK Bernolákovo     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    10.11.2013 13:30       TJ Slovan Viničné
               
12.kolo Nedeľa 30.3.2014 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     SFC Kalinkovo
    29.3.2014 10:00 TJ Rovinka     TJ Slovan Viničné
    29.3.2014 14:00 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     ŠK Šenkvice
    29.3.2014 16:00       ŠK Nová Dedinka
    30.3.2014 14:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    30.3.2014 14:00 Karpaty Limbach     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
               
13.kolo Nedeľa 6.4.2014 14:30 SFC Kalinkovo     ŠK Šenkvice
    5.4.2014 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     ŠK Bernolákovo
    5.4.2014 16:30 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo      
    6.4.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     TJ Rovinka
    6.4.2014 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné     ŠK Báhoň
    6.4.2014 14:30 Karpaty Limbach     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
               
14.kolo Sobota 12.4.2014 14:30 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     SFC Kalinkovo
    12.4.2014 10:00 TJ Rovinka     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    12.4.2014 14:30 ŠK Šenkvice     TJ Slovan Viničné
    12.4.2014 16:30       CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    13.4.2014 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    13.4.2014 14:30 ŠK Bernolákovo     Karpaty Limbach
               
15.kolo   1.5.2014 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné     SFC Kalinkovo
    19.4.2014 16:30 Karpaty Limbach      
    1.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    1.5.2014 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     TJ Rovinka
    1.5.2014 10:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     ŠK Báhoň
    1.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     ŠK Šenkvice
               
16.kolo Nedeľa 27.4.2014 15:00 SFC Kalinkovo     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    26.4.2014 10:00 TJ Rovinka     Karpaty Limbach
    26.4.2014 15:00 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     TJ Slovan Viničné
    26.4.2014 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    26.4.2014 17:00       ŠK Bernolákovo
    27.4.2014 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
               
17.kolo Sobota 3.5.2014 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     SFC Kalinkovo
    3.5.2014 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     ŠK Šenkvice
    3.5.2014 17:00       FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    4.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     TJ Slovan Viničné
    4.5.2014 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     TJ Rovinka
    4.5.2014 15:00 Karpaty Limbach     ŠK Báhoň
               
18.kolo Nedeľa 11.5.2014 15:00 SFC Kalinkovo     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    10.5.2014 15:00 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    10.5.2014 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice     Karpaty Limbach
    10.5.2014 17:00 TJ Rovinka      
    11.5.2014 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    11.5.2014 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     ŠK Bernolákovo
               
19.kolo Nedeľa 18.5.2014 15:00 Karpaty Limbach     SFC Kalinkovo
    17.5.2014 10:00 TJ Rovinka     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    17.5.2014 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     TJ Slovan Viničné
    17.5.2014 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    17.5.2014 17:00       ŠK Báhoň
    18.5.2014 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     ŠK Šenkvice
               
20.kolo Nedeľa 25.5.2014 15:00 SFC Kalinkovo     ŠK Bernolákovo
    24.5.2014 15:00 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    24.5.2014 17:00 ŠK Šenkvice      
    25.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    25.5.2014 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné     Karpaty Limbach
    25.5.2014 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     TJ Rovinka
               
21.kolo   31.5.2014   voľno     SFC Kalinkovo
    31.5.2014 10:00 TJ Rovinka     ŠK Šenkvice
    31.5.2014 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    1.6.2014 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    1.6.2014 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     TJ Slovan Viničné
    1.6.2014 15:00 Karpaty Limbach     ŠK Nová Dedinka
               
22.kolo Nedeľa 8.6.2014 15:00 SFC Kalinkovo     TJ Rovinka
    7.6.2014 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     Karpaty Limbach
    7.6.2014 15:00 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    7.6.2014 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice     ŠK Báhoň
    7.6.2014 17:00 TJ Slovan Viničné      
    8.6.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     ŠK Bernolákovo