Liga BFZ - PrSC 2013/2014

1.kolo Nedeľa 1.9.2013 12:30 SFC Kalinkovo 15 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
    31.8.2013 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A) 2 5 TJ Rovinka
    31.8.2013 15:30 ŠK SFM Senec (B) 0 14 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    1.9.2013 9:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 15 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)
    1.9.2013 10:30 TJ Malinovo 1 12 ŠK Bernolákovo
    1.9.2013 14:30 ŠK Čataj - FK 0 4 ŠK Nová Dedinka
    1.9.2013 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov      
               
12.kolo Štvrtok 5.9.2013 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo 6 6 ŠK Bernolákovo
    5.9.2013 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B) 1 9 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
    5.9.2013 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 4 ŠK Nová Dedinka
    5.9.2013 17:00 ŠK Čataj - FK      
    5.9.2013 17:00 TJ Malinovo 6 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    5.9.2013 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 1 7 TJ Rovinka
    5.9.2013 17:00 ŠK SFM Senec (B) 0 13 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)
               
2.kolo Nedeľa 8.9.2013 9:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 10 SFC Kalinkovo
    7.9.2013 9:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 3 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)
    7.9.2013 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 15 3 ŠKO Miloslavov
    7.9.2013 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 1 13 TJ Malinovo
    7.9.2013 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 4 ŠK Čataj - FK
    8.9.2013 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B) 1 15 TJ Rovinka
    8.9.2013 10:00       ŠK SFM Senec (B)
               
3.kolo Nedeľa 15.9.2013 12:00 SFC Kalinkovo 13 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)
    14.9.2013 15:30 ŠK SFM Senec (B) 0 21 ŠK Bernolákovo
    15.9.2013 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 2 7 ŠK Nová Dedinka
    15.9.2013 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)      
    15.9.2013 10:00 TJ Rovinka 5 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    15.9.2013 10:30 TJ Malinovo 4 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
    15.9.2013 14:00 ŠK Čataj - FK 1 5 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
               
13.kolo Štvrtok 19.9.2013 17:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 1 6 SFC Kalinkovo
    19.9.2013 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A) 8 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)
    19.9.2013 17:00 TJ Rovinka 15 0 ŠK SFM Senec (B)
    19.9.2013 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 4 3 ŠKO Miloslavov
    19.9.2013 17:00       TJ Malinovo
    19.9.2013 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 11 1 ŠK Čataj - FK
    19.9.2013 17:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 6 2 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
               
4.kolo Nedeľa 22.9.2013 12:00 SFC Kalinkovo 14 0 ŠK Čataj - FK
    21.9.2013 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 9 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)
    21.9.2013 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 15 0 ŠK SFM Senec (B)
    21.9.2013 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 3 1 ŠKO Miloslavov
    22.9.2013 9:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 5 TJ Malinovo
    22.9.2013 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B) 0 13 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    22.9.2013 10:00       TJ Rovinka
               
5.kolo Nedeľa 29.9.2013 10:30 TJ Malinovo 1 1 SFC Kalinkovo
    28.9.2013 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A) 3 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
    28.9.2013 15:30 ŠK SFM Senec (B) 1 5 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
    29.9.2013 9:30 TJ Rovinka 3 4 ŠK Bernolákovo
    29.9.2013 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov 2 3 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    29.9.2013 10:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji      
    29.9.2013 14:00 ŠK Čataj - FK 1 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)
               
6.kolo Nedeľa 6.10.2013 11:30 SFC Kalinkovo 20 0 ŠKO Miloslavov
    5.10.2013 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 6 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    5.10.2013 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 6 1 TJ Rovinka
    5.10.2013 11:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A) 6 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
    6.10.2013 9:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 10 0 ŠK SFM Senec (B)
    6.10.2013 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)      
    6.10.2013 13:30 ŠK Čataj - FK 0 4 TJ Malinovo
               
7.kolo Sobota 12.10.2013 15:30 ŠK SFM Senec (B) 0 10 SFC Kalinkovo
    12.10.2013 9:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 4 ŠK Nová Dedinka
    12.10.2013 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A) 5 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    13.10.2013 9:30 TJ Rovinka     OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
    13.10.2013 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov     ŠK Čataj - FK
    13.10.2013 10:00       ŠK Bernolákovo
    13.10.2013 10:30 TJ Malinovo     MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)
               
8.kolo Nedeľa 20.10.2013 11:00 SFC Kalinkovo     MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)
    19.10.2013 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob     FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    20.10.2013 9:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave     TJ Rovinka
    20.10.2013 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)     ŠK Bernolákovo
    20.10.2013 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka      
    20.10.2013 10:00 TJ Malinovo     ŠKO Miloslavov
    20.10.2013 13:00 ŠK Čataj - FK     ŠK SFM Senec (B)
               
9.kolo Nedeľa 27.10.2013 9:30 TJ Rovinka     SFC Kalinkovo
    26.10.2013 9:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji     FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    26.10.2013 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)     ŠK Čataj - FK
    26.10.2013 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    26.10.2013 15:30 ŠK SFM Senec (B)     TJ Malinovo
    27.10.2013 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov     MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)
    27.10.2013 10:00       OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
               
10.kolo Nedeľa 3.11.2013 9:30 SFC Kalinkovo     FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    2.11.2013 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob     ŠK Bernolákovo
    3.11.2013 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    3.11.2013 10:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave      
    3.11.2013 10:00 TJ Malinovo     MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)
    3.11.2013 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov     ŠK SFM Senec (B)
    3.11.2013 11:30 ŠK Čataj - FK     TJ Rovinka
               
11.kolo Nedeľa 10.11.2013 10:00 voľno     SFC Kalinkovo
    9.11.2013 9:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji     ŠK Čataj - FK
    9.11.2013 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)     ŠKO Miloslavov
    9.11.2013 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    9.11.2013 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
    9.11.2013 15:30 ŠK SFM Senec (B)     MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)
    10.11.2013 9:30 TJ Rovinka     TJ Malinovo
               
14.kolo Sobota 29.3.2014 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob     SFC Kalinkovo
    29.3.2014 9:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji     ŠK SFM Senec (B)
    29.3.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     ŠK Čataj - FK
    29.3.2014 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     TJ Malinovo
    30.3.2014 9:30 TJ Rovinka     MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)
    30.3.2014 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)     FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    30.3.2014 10:00       ŠKO Miloslavov
               
15.kolo Nedeľa 6.4.2014 12:30 SFC Kalinkovo     FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    5.4.2014 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)     FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    6.4.2014 9:30 TJ Rovinka     MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)
    6.4.2014 10:00 ŠK SFM Senec (B)      
    6.4.2014 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov     ŠK Bernolákovo
    6.4.2014 10:30 TJ Malinovo     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    6.4.2014 14:30 ŠK Čataj - FK     OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
               
16.kolo Nedeľa 13.4.2014 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)     SFC Kalinkovo
    12.4.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     ŠKO Miloslavov
    12.4.2014 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     ŠK SFM Senec (B)
    12.4.2014 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob     TJ Malinovo
    13.4.2014 9:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave     ŠK Čataj - FK
    13.4.2014 10:00       MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)
    13.4.2014 10:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji     TJ Rovinka
               
17.kolo Nedeľa 27.4.2014 15:00 ŠK Čataj - FK     SFC Kalinkovo
    26.4.2014 9:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji     MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)
    26.4.2014 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)     ŠK Bernolákovo
    26.4.2014 15:30 ŠK SFM Senec (B)     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    27.4.2014 10:00 TJ Rovinka      
    27.4.2014 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov     OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
    27.4.2014 10:30 TJ Malinovo     FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
               
24.kolo Štvrtok 1.5.2014 10:00 SFC Kalinkovo     voľno
    1.5.2014 9:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave     ŠK Bernolákovo
    1.5.2014 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)     ŠK SFM Senec (B)
    1.5.2014 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov     MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)
    1.5.2014 10:00 TJ Malinovo     TJ Rovinka
    1.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Čataj - FK     FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    1.5.2014 10:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob     ŠK Nová Dedinka
               
18.kolo Nedeľa 4.5.2014 13:00 SFC Kalinkovo     TJ Malinovo
    3.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)
    3.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     TJ Rovinka
    3.5.2014 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob     ŠK SFM Senec (B)
    4.5.2014 9:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave     ŠKO Miloslavov
    4.5.2014 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)     ŠK Čataj - FK
    4.5.2014 10:00       FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
               
25.kolo Štvrtok 8.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     SFC Kalinkovo
    8.5.2014 10:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob     MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)
    8.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    8.5.2014 10:00       ŠK Čataj - FK
    8.5.2014 10:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji     TJ Malinovo
    8.5.2014 10:00 TJ Rovinka     ŠKO Miloslavov
    8.5.2014 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)     ŠK SFM Senec (B)
               
19.kolo Nedeľa 11.5.2014 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov     SFC Kalinkovo
    10.5.2014 9:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji     ŠK Bernolákovo
    10.5.2014 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)     OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
    10.5.2014 15:30 ŠK SFM Senec (B)     FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    11.5.2014 9:30 TJ Rovinka     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    11.5.2014 10:00       MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)
    11.5.2014 10:30 TJ Malinovo     ŠK Čataj - FK
               
20.kolo Nedeľa 18.5.2014 13:00 SFC Kalinkovo     ŠK SFM Senec (B)
    17.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    17.5.2014 11:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob     TJ Rovinka
    18.5.2014 9:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave     MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)
    18.5.2014 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)     TJ Malinovo
    18.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo      
    18.5.2014 15:00 ŠK Čataj - FK     ŠKO Miloslavov
               
21.kolo Sobota 24.5.2014 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)     SFC Kalinkovo
    24.5.2014 9:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji     OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
    24.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)
    24.5.2014 15:30 ŠK SFM Senec (B)     ŠK Čataj - FK
    25.5.2014 9:30 TJ Rovinka     FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    25.5.2014 10:00       ŠK Nová Dedinka
    25.5.2014 10:00 ŠKO Miloslavov     TJ Malinovo
               
22.kolo Nedeľa 1.6.2014 13:00 SFC Kalinkovo     TJ Rovinka
    31.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     ŠK Bernolákovo
    1.6.2014 9:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave     FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    1.6.2014 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)     ŠKO Miloslavov
    1.6.2014 10:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob      
    1.6.2014 10:30 TJ Malinovo     ŠK SFM Senec (B)
    1.6.2014 15:00 ŠK Čataj - FK     MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)
               
26.kolo Streda 4.6.2014 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    4.6.2014 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)     MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)
    4.6.2014 17:00 ŠK SFM Senec (B)     TJ Rovinka
    4.6.2014 17:00 ŠKO Miloslavov     FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    4.6.2014 17:00 TJ Malinovo      
    4.6.2014 17:00 ŠK Čataj - FK     ŠK Bernolákovo
    4.6.2014 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave     OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
               
23.kolo Sobota 7.6.2014 9:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji     SFC Kalinkovo
    7.6.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (B)
    7.6.2014 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
    8.6.2014 9:30 TJ Rovinka     ŠK Čataj - FK
    8.6.2014 10:00       FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    8.6.2014 10:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (A)     TJ Malinovo
    8.6.2014 10:00 ŠK SFM Senec (B)     ŠKO Miloslavov