Liga S4A - 2013/2014

               
       

Seniori   2013/2014

     
               
1.kolo Nedeľa 18.8.2013 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo 2 0 MFK Rusovce
    17.8.2013 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 1 FK ŠK Danubia Bratislava
    18.8.2013 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 2 3 ŠK Igram
    18.8.2013 17:00 TJ Malinovo (A) 0 0 FK BCT Bratislava
    18.8.2013 17:00 FK Vajnory 4 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
    18.8.2013 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 2 TJ Čunovo
    18.8.2013 17:00 ŠK Tomášov 3 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
               
2.kolo Nedeľa 25.8.2013 17:00 ŠK Igram     SFC Kalinkovo
    24.8.2013 9:30 FK BCT Bratislava     FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
    25.8.2013 17:00 FK ŠK Danubia Bratislava     Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
    25.8.2013 17:00 TJ Čunovo     ŠK Tomášov
    25.8.2013 17:00 FK Vajnory     ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
    25.8.2013 17:00 MFK Rusovce     TJ Malinovo (A)
    25.8.2013 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava     TJ Jarovce Bratislava
               
3.kolo Nedeľa 1.9.2013 16:30 SFC Kalinkovo     FK Lamač Bratislava
    1.9.2013 16:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves     TJ Čunovo
    1.9.2013 16:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava     FK ŠK Danubia Bratislava
    1.9.2013 16:30 TJ Malinovo (A)     ŠK Igram
    1.9.2013 16:30 MFK Rusovce     FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
    1.9.2013 16:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava     FK BCT Bratislava
    1.9.2013 16:30 ŠK Tomášov     FK Vajnory
               
4.kolo Nedeľa 8.9.2013 16:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava     SFC Kalinkovo
    7.9.2013 9:30 FK BCT Bratislava     ŠK Tomášov
    7.9.2013 16:30 FK Lamač Bratislava     TJ Malinovo (A)
    8.9.2013 16:30 FK ŠK Danubia Bratislava     TJ Čunovo
    8.9.2013 16:30 FK Vajnory     Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
    8.9.2013 16:30 MFK Rusovce     ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
    8.9.2013 16:30 ŠK Igram     FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
               
5.kolo Nedeľa 15.9.2013 16:00 SFC Kalinkovo     FK ŠK Danubia Bratislava
    14.9.2013 16:00 FK Lamač Bratislava     FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
    15.9.2013 16:00 TJ Malinovo (A)     TJ Jarovce Bratislava
    15.9.2013 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava     ŠK Igram
    15.9.2013 16:00 ŠK Tomášov     MFK Rusovce
    15.9.2013 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves     FK BCT Bratislava
    15.9.2013 16:00 TJ Čunovo     FK Vajnory
               
6.kolo Nedeľa 22.9.2013 16:00 SFC Kalinkovo     TJ Malinovo (A)
    21.9.2013 9:30 FK BCT Bratislava     TJ Čunovo
    21.9.2013 16:00 FK Lamač Bratislava     ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
    22.9.2013 16:00 FK ŠK Danubia Bratislava     FK Vajnory
    22.9.2013 16:00 MFK Rusovce     Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
    22.9.2013 16:00 ŠK Igram     ŠK Tomášov
    22.9.2013 16:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava     FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
               
7.kolo Nedeľa 29.9.2013 16:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava     SFC Kalinkovo
    29.9.2013 16:00 TJ Malinovo (A)     FK ŠK Danubia Bratislava
    29.9.2013 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava     TJ Jarovce Bratislava
    29.9.2013 16:00 ŠK Tomášov     FK Lamač Bratislava
    29.9.2013 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves     ŠK Igram
    29.9.2013 16:00 TJ Čunovo     MFK Rusovce
    29.9.2013 16:00 FK Vajnory     FK BCT Bratislava
               
8.kolo Nedeľa 6.10.2013 15:30 SFC Kalinkovo     ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
    5.10.2013 15:30 FK Lamač Bratislava     Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
    6.10.2013 15:30 FK ŠK Danubia Bratislava     FK BCT Bratislava
    6.10.2013 15:30 MFK Rusovce     FK Vajnory
    6.10.2013 15:30 ŠK Igram     TJ Čunovo
    6.10.2013 15:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava     ŠK Tomášov
    6.10.2013 15:30 TJ Malinovo (A)     FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
               
9.kolo Nedeľa 13.10.2013 15:30 ŠK Tomášov     SFC Kalinkovo
    12.10.2013 9:30 FK BCT Bratislava     MFK Rusovce
    13.10.2013 15:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava     FK ŠK Danubia Bratislava
    13.10.2013 15:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava     TJ Malinovo (A)
    13.10.2013 15:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves     TJ Jarovce Bratislava
    13.10.2013 15:30 TJ Čunovo     FK Lamač Bratislava
    13.10.2013 15:30 FK Vajnory     ŠK Igram
               
10.kolo Nedeľa 20.10.2013 15:00 SFC Kalinkovo     Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
    19.10.2013 15:00 FK Lamač Bratislava     FK Vajnory
    20.10.2013 15:00 FK ŠK Danubia Bratislava     MFK Rusovce
    20.10.2013 15:00 ŠK Igram     FK BCT Bratislava
    20.10.2013 15:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava     TJ Čunovo
    20.10.2013 15:00 TJ Malinovo (A)     ŠK Tomášov
    20.10.2013 15:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava     ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
               
11.kolo Nedeľa 27.10.2013 14:00 TJ Čunovo     SFC Kalinkovo
    26.10.2013 9:30 FK BCT Bratislava     FK Lamač Bratislava
    27.10.2013 14:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava     FK ŠK Danubia Bratislava
    27.10.2013 14:00 ŠK Tomášov     FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
    27.10.2013 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves     TJ Malinovo (A)
    27.10.2013 14:00 FK Vajnory     TJ Jarovce Bratislava
    27.10.2013 14:00 MFK Rusovce     ŠK Igram
               
12.kolo Nedeľa 3.11.2013 13:30 SFC Kalinkovo     FK Vajnory
    2.11.2013 13:30 FK Lamač Bratislava     MFK Rusovce
    3.11.2013 13:30 FK ŠK Danubia Bratislava     ŠK Igram
    3.11.2013 13:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava     FK BCT Bratislava
    3.11.2013 13:30 TJ Malinovo (A)     TJ Čunovo
    3.11.2013 13:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava     Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
    3.11.2013 13:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava     ŠK Tomášov
               
13.kolo Sobota 9.11.2013 9:30 FK BCT Bratislava     SFC Kalinkovo
    10.11.2013 13:30 ŠK Tomášov     FK ŠK Danubia Bratislava
    10.11.2013 13:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves     ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
    10.11.2013 13:30 TJ Čunovo     FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
    10.11.2013 13:30 FK Vajnory     TJ Malinovo (A)
    10.11.2013 13:30 MFK Rusovce     TJ Jarovce Bratislava
    10.11.2013 13:30 ŠK Igram     FK Lamač Bratislava