Vysoká pri Morave 8.12.2012

  Konečné poradie     1 SFM Senec    
        2 výber Senec tréner Plavnik  
        3 výber Pezinok    
        4 OFK Dunajská Lužná    
        5 Žolík Malacky    
        6 výber Malaciek    
        7 TJ Baník Pezinok    
        8 SFC Kalinkovo    
        9 OFK Vysoká pri Morave    
                   
                   
    Skupina o 1. - 3. miesto        
                   
  výber Senec 0 5 SFM Senec    
             
  výber Senec 2 1 výber Pezinok    
             
  výber Pezinok 1 3 SFM Senec    
             
Por. Team Z V R P + - Body +/-
1 SFM Senec 2 2 0 0 8 1 6 7
2 výber Senec 2 1 0 1 2 6 3 -4
3 výber Pezinok 2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3
             
             
    Skupina o 4. - 6. miesto        
                   
  Žolík Malacky 0 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná    
             
  výber Malaciek 2 4 Žolík Malacky    
             
  výber Malaciek 1 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná    
             
Por. Team Z V R P + - Body +/-
1 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 2 0 0 4 1 6 3
2 Žolík Malacky 2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0
3 výber Malaciek 2 0 0 2 3 6 0 -3
                   
                   
    Skupina o 7. - 9. miesto        
                   
  TJ Baník Pezinok 3 2 OFK Vysoká pri Morave    
             
  SFC Kalinkovo 2 3 TJ Baník Pezinok    
             
  SFC Kalinkovo 1 0 OFK Vysoká pri Morave    
             
Por. Team Z V R P + - Body +/-
1 TJ Baník Pezinok 2 2 0 0 6 4 6 2
2 SFC Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0
3 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 2 0 0 2 2 4 0 -2
             
                   
                   
             
    Skupina A        
                   
  TJ Baník Pezinok 1 2 výber Senec    
             
  Žolík Malacky 2 1 TJ Baník Pezinok    
             
  výber Senec 4 1 Žolík Malacky    
             
Por. Team Z V R P + - Body +/-
1 výber Senec 2 2 0 0 6 2 6 4
2 Žolík Malacky 2 1 0 1 3 5 3 -2
3 TJ Baník Pezinok 2 0 0 2 2 4 0 -2
                   
                   
    Skupina B        
                   
  OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 2 výber Pezinok    
             
  OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 0 OFK Vysoká pri Morave    
             
  výber Pezinok 4 0 OFK Vysoká pri Morave    
             
Por. Team Z V R P + - Body +/-
1 výber Pezinok 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
2 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0
3 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6
                   
                   
    Skupina C        
                   
  SFC Kalinkovo 1 5 SFM Senec    
             
  výber Malaciek 0 4 SFM Senec    
             
  výber Malaciek 4 1 SFC Kalinkovo    
                   
Por. Team Z V R P + - Body +/-
1 SFM Senec 2 2 0 0 9 1 6 8
2 výber Malaciek 2 1 0 1 4 5 3 -1
3 SFC Kalinkovo 2 0 0 2 2 9 0 -7