Výsledky 2011/2012

1. kolo      
MŠK Králová pri Senci 2 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
ŠK Nová Dedinka 0 25 SFC Kalinkovo
TJ Rovinka 1 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná B
ŠK Bernolákovo 3 8 OFK Dunajská Lužná A
       
2. kolo      
OFK Dunajská Lužná B 2 9 ŠK Bernolákovo
SFC Kalinkovo 11 1 TJ Rovinka
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 13 1 ŠK Nová Dedinka
Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji 13 0 MŠK Králová pri Senci
       
3. kolo      
ŠK Nová Dedinka 0 26 Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji
TJ Rovinka 1 3 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
ŠK Bernolákovo 5 1 SFC Kalinkovo
OFK Dunajská Lužná A 6 7 OFK Dunajská Lužná B
       
4. kolo      
SFC Kalinkovo 4 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná A
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 12 ŠK Bernolákovo
Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji 14 0 TJ Rovinka
MŠK Králová pri Senci 6 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
       
5. kolo      
TJ Rovinka 11 1 MŠK Králová pri Senci
ŠK Bernolákovo 2 2 Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji
OFK Dunajská Lužná A 15 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
OFK Dunajská Lužná B 4 4 SFC Kalinkovo
       
6. kolo      
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 3 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná B
Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji 2 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná A
MŠK Králová pri Senci 2 8 ŠK Bernolákovo
ŠK Nová Dedinka 0 16 TJ Rovinka
       
7. kolo      
ŠK Bernolákovo 20 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
OFK Dunajská Lužná A 16 1 MŠK Králová pri Senci
OFK Dunajská Lužná B 0 16 Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji
SFC Kalinkovo 11 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
       
8. kolo      
Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji 2 2 SFC Kalinkovo
MŠK Králová pri Senci 5 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná B
ŠK Nová Dedinka 1 11 OFK Dunajská Lužná A
TJ Rovinka 1 6 ŠK Bernolákovo
       
9. kolo      
OFK Dunajská Lužná A 1 3 TJ Rovinka
OFK Dunajská Lužná B 10 1 ŠK Nová Dedinka
SFC Kalinkovo 11 0 MŠK Králová pri Senci
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 18 Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji
10.kolo      
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 2 MŠK Králová pri Senci
SFC Kalinkovo 13 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
OFK Dunajská Lužná B 0 13 TJ Rovinka
OFK Dunajská Lužná A 0 12 ŠK Bernolákovo
       
11.kolo      
ŠK Bernolákovo 3 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná B
TJ Rovinka 1 4 SFC Kalinkovo
ŠK Nová Dedinka 2 3 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
MŠK Králová pri Senci 0 21 Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji
       
12.kolo      
Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji 27 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 3 TJ Rovinka
SFC Kalinkovo 3 6 ŠK Bernolákovo
OFK Dunajská Lužná B 0 9 OFK Dunajská Lužná A
       
13.kolo      
OFK Dunajská Lužná A 3 3 SFC Kalinkovo
ŠK Bernolákovo 10 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
TJ Rovinka 1 15 Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji
ŠK Nová Dedinka 3 1 MŠK Králová pri Senci
       
14.kolo      
MŠK Králová pri Senci 0 13 TJ Rovinka
Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji 6 3 ŠK Bernolákovo
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 2 11 OFK Dunajská Lužná A
SFC Kalinkovo 15 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná B
       
15.kolo      
OFK Dunajská Lužná B 0 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
OFK Dunajská Lužná A 4 8 Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji
ŠK Bernolákovo 14 0 MŠK Králová pri Senci
TJ Rovinka 10 1 ŠK Nová Dedinka
       
16.kolo      
ŠK Nová Dedinka 0 22 ŠK Bernolákovo
MŠK Králová pri Senci 0 14 OFK Dunajská Lužná A
Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji 20 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná B
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 13 SFC Kalinkovo
       
17.kolo      
SFC Kalinkovo 1 11 Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji
OFK Dunajská Lužná B 2 5 MŠK Králová pri Senci
OFK Dunajská Lužná A 12 1 ŠK Nová Dedinka
ŠK Bernolákovo 11 1 TJ Rovinka
       
18.kolo      
TJ Rovinka 8 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná A
ŠK Nová Dedinka 5 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná B
MŠK Králová pri Senci 0 11 SFC Kalinkovo
Slovan Ivánka pri Dunaji 19 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob