Turnaj Jarovce - Sobota 8.6.2013 - 1. miesto

06.06.2013 21:44

  Konečné poradie   1 SFC Kalinkovo    
  8.6.2013     2 TJ Čunovo    
  Jarovce     3 Lokomotíva D. Nová Ves    
        4 FK Lamač    
 
 
     
 
  5 TJ Jarovce "A"    
    6 MŠK Iskra Bratislava    
    7 ŠKP Inter Dúbravka    
    8 LP Domino Bratislava    
    9 MFK Rusovce    
    10 ŠK Danubia Bratislava    
    11 OFK Dun. Lužná    
    12 TJ Jarovce "B"    
               
                   
  SFC Kalinkovo 5 0 TJ Čunovo Finále  
                   
  FK Lamač 2 6 Lokomotíva D. Nová Ves o 3. miesto
                   
  TJ Jarovce "A" 2 0 MŠK Iskra Bratislava o 5. miesto
                   
  ŠKP Inter Dúbravka 5 0 LP Domino Bratislava o 7. miesto
                   
  MFK Rusovce 4 1 ŠK Danubia Bratislava o 9. miesto
                 
  OFK Dun. Lužná 3 0 TJ Jarovce "B" o 11. miesto
                   
                   
    Skupina A        
                   
  OFK Dun. Lužná 0 3 Lokomotíva D. Nová Ves    
  TJ Jarovce "A" 6 0 MFK Rusovce    
  SFC Kalinkovo 3 0 ŠKP Inter Dúbravka    
  TJ Jarovce "A" 2 1 OFK Dun. Lužná    
  MFK Rusovce 1 3 SFC Kalinkovo    
  ŠKP Inter Dúbravka 1 1 Lokomotíva D. Nová Ves    
  SFC Kalinkovo 7 1 OFK Dun. Lužná    
  MFK Rusovce 2 2 Lokomotíva D. Nová Ves    
  TJ Jarovce "A" 1 4 SFC Kalinkovo    
  ŠKP Inter Dúbravka 4 1 OFK Dun. Lužná    
  TJ Jarovce "A" 1 3 Lokomotíva D. Nová Ves    
  MFK Rusovce 1 1 ŠKP Inter Dúbravka    
  SFC Kalinkovo 1 1 Lokomotíva D. Nová Ves    
  MFK Rusovce 3 0 OFK Dun. Lužná    
  TJ Jarovce "A" 2 2 ŠKP Inter Dúbravka    
                   
Por. Team Z V R P + - Body +/-
1 SFC Kalinkovo 5 4 1 0 18 4 13 14
2 Lokomotíva D. Nová Ves 5 2 3 0 10 5 9 5
3 TJ Jarovce "A" 5 2 1 2 12 10 7 2
4 ŠKP Inter Dúbravka 5 1 3 1 8 8 6 0
5 MFK Rusovce 5 1 2 2 7 12 5 -5
6 OFK Dun. Lužná 5 0 0 5 3 19 0 -16
                   
    Skupina B        
                   
  ŠK Danubia Bratislava 1 4 TJ Čunovo    
  MŠK Iskra Bratislava 2 1 FK Lamač    
  TJ Jarovce "B" 0 7 LP Domino Bratislava    
  MŠK Iskra Bratislava 4 4 ŠK Danubia Bratislava    
  FK Lamač 6 0 TJ Jarovce "B"    
  LP Domino Bratislava 0 3 TJ Čunovo    
  TJ Jarovce "B" 0 9 ŠK Danubia Bratislava    
  FK Lamač 0 4 TJ Čunovo    
  MŠK Iskra Bratislava 7 0 TJ Jarovce "B"    
  LP Domino Bratislava 3 0 ŠK Danubia Bratislava    
  MŠK Iskra Bratislava 1 2 TJ Čunovo    
  FK Lamač 3 2 LP Domino Bratislava    
  TJ Jarovce "B" 0 3 TJ Čunovo    
  FK Lamač 1 0 ŠK Danubia Bratislava    
  MŠK Iskra Bratislava 2 2 LP Domino Bratislava    
                   
Por. Team Z V R P + - Body +/-
1 TJ Čunovo 5 5 0 0 16 2 15 14
2 FK Lamač 5 3 0 2 11 8 9 3
3 MŠK Iskra Bratislava 5 2 2 1 16 9 8 7
4 LP Domino Bratislava 5 2 1 2 16 8 7 8
5 ŠK Danubia Bratislava 5 1 1 3 14 12 4 2
6 TJ Jarovce "B" 5 0 0 5 0 32 0 -32