Liga BFZ - MZV

   

U13 -   Mladší žiaci   2013/2014       

               
1.kolo Nedeľa 1.9.2013 14:30 SFC Kalinkovo     ŠK Báhoň
    31.8.2013 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     Karpaty Limbach
    31.8.2013 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     ŠK Bernolákovo
    31.8.2013 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    1.9.2013 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné     TJ Rovinka
    1.9.2013 16:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka      
               
2.kolo Sobota 7.9.2013 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice     SFC Kalinkovo
    7.9.2013 10:00 TJ Rovinka     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    7.9.2013 14:30 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     Karpaty Limbach
    8.9.2013 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     TJ Slovan Viničné
    8.9.2013 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    8.9.2013 16:30       FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
               
3.kolo Nedeľa 15.9.2013 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    14.9.2013 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     TJ Rovinka
    15.9.2013 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné     ŠK Šenkvice
    15.9.2013 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     ŠK Báhoň
    15.9.2013 14:30 Karpaty Limbach     ŠK Bernolákovo
    15.9.2013 16:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla      
               
4.kolo Nedeľa 22.9.2013 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo     TJ Slovan Viničné
    21.9.2013 10:00 TJ Rovinka     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    21.9.2013 14:00 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     ŠK Bernolákovo
    21.9.2013 14:00 ŠK Šenkvice     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    22.9.2013 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    22.9.2013 16:00       Karpaty Limbach
               
5.kolo Nedeľa 29.9.2013 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     SFC Kalinkovo
    28.9.2013 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     ŠK Báhoň
    28.9.2013 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     ŠK Šenkvice
    29.9.2013 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    29.9.2013 14:00 Karpaty Limbach     TJ Rovinka
    29.9.2013 16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo      
               
6.kolo Nedeľa 6.10.2013 13:30 SFC Kalinkovo     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    5.10.2013 10:00 TJ Rovinka     ŠK Bernolákovo
    5.10.2013 13:30 ŠK Šenkvice     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    6.10.2013 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    6.10.2013 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     Karpaty Limbach
    6.10.2013 15:30 FC Pusté Úľany 2010      
               
7.kolo Sobota 12.10.2013 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     SFC Kalinkovo
    12.10.2013 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     TJ Slovan Viničné
    13.10.2013 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    13.10.2013 13:30 Karpaty Limbach     ŠK Šenkvice
    13.10.2013 13:30 ŠK Bernolákovo     ŠK Báhoň
    13.10.2013 15:30       TJ Rovinka
               
8.kolo Nedeľa 20.10.2013 13:00 SFC Kalinkovo     Karpaty Limbach
    19.10.2013 13:00 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     TJ Rovinka
    19.10.2013 13:00 ŠK Šenkvice     ŠK Bernolákovo
    20.10.2013 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    20.10.2013 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    20.10.2013 15:00 ŠK Báhoň      
               
9.kolo Nedeľa 27.10.2013 12:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     SFC Kalinkovo
    26.10.2013 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    26.10.2013 10:00 TJ Rovinka     ŠK Báhoň
    26.10.2013 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    27.10.2013 12:00 Karpaty Limbach     TJ Slovan Viničné
    27.10.2013 14:00       ŠK Šenkvice
               
10.kolo Nedeľa 3.11.2013   SFC Kalinkovo     voľno
    2.11.2013 11:30 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     ŠK Báhoň
    2.11.2013 11:30 ŠK Šenkvice     TJ Rovinka
    2.11.2013 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    3.11.2013 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné     ŠK Bernolákovo
    3.11.2013 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     Karpaty Limbach
               
11.kolo Sobota 9.11.2013 10:00 TJ Rovinka     SFC Kalinkovo
    9.11.2013 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    10.11.2013 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     ŠK Šenkvice
    10.11.2013 11:30 Karpaty Limbach     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    10.11.2013 11:30 ŠK Bernolákovo     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    10.11.2013 13:30       TJ Slovan Viničné
               
12.kolo Nedeľa 30.3.2014 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     SFC Kalinkovo
    29.3.2014 10:00 TJ Rovinka     TJ Slovan Viničné
    29.3.2014 14:00 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     ŠK Šenkvice
    29.3.2014 16:00       ŠK Nová Dedinka
    30.3.2014 14:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    30.3.2014 14:00 Karpaty Limbach     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
               
13.kolo Nedeľa 6.4.2014 14:30 SFC Kalinkovo     ŠK Šenkvice
    5.4.2014 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     ŠK Bernolákovo
    5.4.2014 16:30 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo      
    6.4.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     TJ Rovinka
    6.4.2014 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné     ŠK Báhoň
    6.4.2014 14:30 Karpaty Limbach     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
               
14.kolo Sobota 12.4.2014 14:30 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     SFC Kalinkovo
    12.4.2014 10:00 TJ Rovinka     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    12.4.2014 14:30 ŠK Šenkvice     TJ Slovan Viničné
    12.4.2014 16:30       CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    13.4.2014 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    13.4.2014 14:30 ŠK Bernolákovo     Karpaty Limbach
               
15.kolo   1.5.2014 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné     SFC Kalinkovo
    19.4.2014 16:30 Karpaty Limbach      
    1.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    1.5.2014 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     TJ Rovinka
    1.5.2014 10:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     ŠK Báhoň
    1.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     ŠK Šenkvice
               
16.kolo Nedeľa 27.4.2014 15:00 SFC Kalinkovo     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    26.4.2014 10:00 TJ Rovinka     Karpaty Limbach
    26.4.2014 15:00 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     TJ Slovan Viničné
    26.4.2014 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    26.4.2014 17:00       ŠK Bernolákovo
    27.4.2014 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
               
17.kolo Sobota 3.5.2014 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     SFC Kalinkovo
    3.5.2014 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     ŠK Šenkvice
    3.5.2014 17:00       FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    4.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     TJ Slovan Viničné
    4.5.2014 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     TJ Rovinka
    4.5.2014 15:00 Karpaty Limbach     ŠK Báhoň
               
18.kolo Nedeľa 11.5.2014 15:00 SFC Kalinkovo     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    10.5.2014 15:00 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    10.5.2014 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice     Karpaty Limbach
    10.5.2014 17:00 TJ Rovinka      
    11.5.2014 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    11.5.2014 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     ŠK Bernolákovo
               
19.kolo Nedeľa 18.5.2014 15:00 Karpaty Limbach     SFC Kalinkovo
    17.5.2014 10:00 TJ Rovinka     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    17.5.2014 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     TJ Slovan Viničné
    17.5.2014 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     ŠK Nová Dedinka
    17.5.2014 17:00       ŠK Báhoň
    18.5.2014 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     ŠK Šenkvice
               
20.kolo Nedeľa 25.5.2014 15:00 SFC Kalinkovo     ŠK Bernolákovo
    24.5.2014 15:00 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    24.5.2014 17:00 ŠK Šenkvice      
    25.5.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    25.5.2014 10:00 TJ Slovan Viničné     Karpaty Limbach
    25.5.2014 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     TJ Rovinka
               
21.kolo   31.5.2014   voľno     SFC Kalinkovo
    31.5.2014 10:00 TJ Rovinka     ŠK Šenkvice
    31.5.2014 10:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla     FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
    1.6.2014 10:30 ŠK Báhoň     FC Pusté Úľany 2010
    1.6.2014 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo     TJ Slovan Viničné
    1.6.2014 15:00 Karpaty Limbach     ŠK Nová Dedinka
               
22.kolo Nedeľa 8.6.2014 15:00 SFC Kalinkovo     TJ Rovinka
    7.6.2014 13:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo     Karpaty Limbach
    7.6.2014 15:00 FC Pusté Úľany 2010     CFK Pezinok - Cajla
    7.6.2014 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice     ŠK Báhoň
    7.6.2014 17:00 TJ Slovan Viničné      
    8.6.2014 10:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka     ŠK Bernolákovo